Spielplan / Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

Gespielt wird an den folgenden Spieltagen

und der Start ist jeweils um 12.00 Uhr...



13. Spieltag - 25. August 2019

Cologne Cue Club, Barbarastr. 3-9, 50735 Köln-Riehl

Download
Ergebnisse 13. Spieltag
PLD_2019-13-Ergebnisse.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.7 KB

 

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 

12.00 Uhr

Matthias Heffen

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Heiko Feuster

2

:

5

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Dominik Vathke

4

:

3

 

Yannick Nett

-

Rene Borbe

1

:

6

 

Marc Meyer

-

Slobodan Malackov

6

:

1

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Jürgen Münnich

1

:

6

 

Florian Braun

-

Moritz Schmitz

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45 Uhr

Jonatan Gossing

-

Torsten Staap

6

:

1

 

Christian Krüger

-

Florian Braun

4

:

3

 

Rene Borbe

-

Thomas Lunemann

5

:

2

 

Yannick Nett

-

Peter Heinen

4

:

3

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Matthias Heffen

4

:

3

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Justin Gehrtz

7

:

0

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Markus Floh

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30 Uhr

Marc Meyer

-

Dominik Vathke

4

:

3

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Heiko Modemann

7

:

0

 

Christian Krüger

-

Peter Heinen

6

:

1

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Yannick Nett

4

:

3

 

Markus Floh

-

Jürgen Münnich

7

:

0

 

Florian Braun

-

Torsten Staap

6

:

1

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Thomas Lunemann

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15 Uhr

Heiko Feuster

-

Rene Borbe

2

:

5

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Heiko Modemann

5

:

2

 

Florian Braun

-

Stefan Grobelski

7

:

0

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Slobodan Malackov

6

:

1

 

Michael Klein

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

Matthias Heffen

-

Jürgen Münnich

5

:

2

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Marc Meyer

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 Uhr

Moritz Schmitz

-

Torsten Staap

7

:

0

 

Peter Heinen

-

Thomas Lunemann

2

:

5

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Markus Floh

3

:

4

 

Yannick Nett

-

Christian Krüger

1

:

6

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Slobodan Malackov

2

:

5

 

Rene Borbe

-

Matthias Heffen

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45 Uhr

Florian Braun

-

Thomas Lunemann

3

:

4

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Moritz Schmitz

3

:

4

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Jürgen Münnich

6

:

1

 

Yannick Nett

-

Marc Meyer

0

:

7

 

Markus Floh

-

Peter Heinen

6

:

1

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Michael Klein

4

:

3

 

Torsten Staap

-

Slobodan Malackov

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr

Michael Klein

-

Heiko Feuster

4

:

3

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Christian Krüger

1

:

6

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Matthias Heffen

0

:

7

 

Torsten Staap

-

Dominik Vathke

0

:

7

 

Florian Braun

-

Daniel Shorbaji

3

:

4

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Marc Meyer

1

:

6

 

Rene Borbe

-

Jonatan Gossing

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.15 Uhr

Dominik Vathke

-

Markus Floh

5

:

2

 

Florian Braun

-

Peter Heinen

5

:

2

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Stefan Grobelski

4

:

3

 

Matthias Heffen

-

Thomas Walsh

5

:

2

 

Michael Klein

-

Jürgen Münnich

6

:

1

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Thomas Lunemann

3

:

4

 

Torsten Staap

-

Yannick Nett

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr

Matthias Heffen

-

Heiko Modemann

6

:

1

 

Torsten Staap

-

Rene Borbe

1

:

6

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Heiko Feuster

5

:

2

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Slobodan Malackov

4

:

3

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Thomas Lunemann

3

:

4

 

Peter Heinen

-

Jürgen Münnich

3

 

4

 

Michael Klein

-

Christian Krüger

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.45 Uhr

Marc Meyer

-

Markus Floh

4

:

3

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Jürgen Münnich

7

:

0

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Peter Heinen

4

:

3

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Yannick Nett

7

:

0

 

Rene Borbe

-

Stefan Grobelski

5

:

2

Download
Spielberichte 13. Spieltag
PLD_2019-13-Spielberichte.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 466.5 KB


12. Spieltag - 11. August 2019

Vereinsheim DT Frechen, Neuer Weg 2, 50226 Frechen

Download
Ergebnisse 12. Spieltag
PLD_2019-12-Ergebnisse.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.7 KB

 

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 

12.00 Uhr

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Martin Böhm

6

:

1

 

Matthias Heffen

-

Jonatan Gossing

3

:

4

 

Peter Heinen

-

Stefan Grobelski

5

:

2

 

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Rene Borbe

1

:

6

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Markus Floh

2

:

5

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Torsten Staap

5

:

2

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Thomas Tyka

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45 Uhr

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Christian Krüger

-

Rene Borbe

7

:

0

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Jonatan Gossing

0

:

7

 

Matthias Heffen

-

Michael Jörgens

3

:

4

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Martin Böhm

4

:

3

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Dominik Vathke

2

:

5

 

Patrick Plötz

-

Peter Heinen

7

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30 Uhr

Dominik Vathke

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

7

:

0

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Stephan Fiedler

4

:

3

 

Torsten Staap

-

Heiko Modemann

2

:

5

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Holger Wolka

6

:

1

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Markus Floh

3

:

4

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Thomas Tyka

5

:

2

 

Patrick Plötz

-

Stefan Grobelski

7

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15 Uhr

Heiko Modemann

-

Christian Krüger

0

:

7

 

Matthias Heffen

-

Rene Borbe

4

:

3

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Stefan Grobelski

6

:

1

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Thomas Tyka

6

:

1

 

Peter Heinen

-

Jonatan Gossing

4

:

3

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

6

:

1

 

Martin Böhm

-

Savvas Georgiadis

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 Uhr

Stephan Fiedler

-

Sven Ohligschläger

1

:

6

 

Holger Wolka

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

Peter Heinen

-

Jörg Schlechta

2

:

5

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Markus Floh

2

:

5

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Torsten Staap

6

:

1

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Michael Jörgens

3

:

4

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45 Uhr

Jonatan Gossing

-

Thomas Tyka

6

:

1

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Matthias Heffen

1

:

6

 

Martin Böhm

-

Christian Krüger

0

:

7

 

Torsten Staap

-

Patrick Plötz

2

:

5

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Savvas Georgiadis

6

:

1

 

Rene Borbe

-

Stephan Fiedler

5

:

2

 

Markus Floh

-

Daniel Shorbaji

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr

Peter Heinen

-

Heiko Modemann

6

:

1

 

Holger Wolka

-

Thomas Lunemann

3

:

4

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Michael Jörgens

3

:

4

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

4

:

3

 

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Markus Floh

3

:

4

 

Christian Krüger

-

Torsten Staap

7

:

0

 

Martin Böhm

-

Sven Ohligschläger

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.15 Uhr

Stephan Fiedler

-

Michael Jörgens

3

:

4

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Dominik Vathke

3

:

4

 

Holger Wolka

-

Matthias Heffen

3

:

4

 

Rene Borbe

-

Jörg Schlechta

2

:

5

 

Patrick Plötz

-

Christian Krüger

6

:

1

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Thomas Tyka

3

:

4

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Peter Heinen

7

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr

Heiko Modemann

-

Savvas Georgiadis

4

:

3

 

Holger Wolka

-

Markus Floh

1

:

6

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Sven Ohligschläger

2

:

5

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Jonatan Gossing

4

:

3

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

4

:

3

 

Torsten Staap

-

Stephan Fiedler

1

:

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.45 Uhr

Thomas Lunemann

-

Sven Ohligschläger

3

:

4

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Torsten Staap

6

:

1

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Patrick Plötz

3

:

4

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Rene Borbe

4

:

3

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Peter Heinen

-

Matthias Heffen

1

:

6

Download
Spielberichte 12. Spieltag
PLD_2019-12-Spielberichte.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 472.3 KB


11. Spieltag - 28. Juli 2019

Cologne Cue Club, Barbarastr. 3-9, 50735 Köln-Riehl

Download
Ergebnisse 11. Spieltag
PLD_2019-11-Ergebnisse.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.5 KB

 

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 

12.00 Uhr

Thomas Walsh

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Heiko Feuster

3

:

4

 

Holger Wolka

-

Michael Klein

3

:

4

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Slobodan Malackov

0

:

7

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Stefan Grobelski

1

:

6

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Moritz Schmitz

0

:

7

 

Christian Krüger

-

Norman Bresser

6

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45 Uhr

Stefan Grobelski

-

Heiko Modemann

3

:

4

 

Lukas Klose

-

Jörg Schlechta

1

:

6

 

Markus Eichler

-

Justin Gehrtz

0

:

7

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Michael Jörgens

7

:

0

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Thomas Walsh

7

:

0

 

Christian Krüger

-

Heiko Feuster

6

:

1

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Slobodan Malackov

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30 Uhr

Holger Wolka

-

Jörg Schlechta

0

:

7

 

Markus Eichler

-

Sven Ohligschläger

1

:

6

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Moritz Schmitz

4

:

3

 

Norman Bresser

-

Lukas Klose

4

:

3

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Heiko Modemann

3

:

4

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Thomas Tyka

6

:

1

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Michael Klein

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15 Uhr

Justin Gehrtz

-

Thomas Tyka

3

:

4

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Christian Krüger

1

:

6

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Lukas Klose

6

:

1

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Sven Niggemeyer

7

:

0

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Holger Wolka

3

:

4

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Jonatan Gossing

1

:

6

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Daniel Shorbaji

1

:

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 Uhr

Heiko Modemann

-

Thomas Tyka

5

:

2

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Jörg Schlechta

3

:

4

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Stefan Grobelski

5

:

2

 

Markus Eichler

-

Slobodan Malackov

2

:

5

 

Yannick Nett

-

Michael Klein

3

:

4

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Sven Niggemeyer

6

:

1

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Norman Bresser

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45 Uhr

Slobodan Malackov

-

Moritz Schmitz

5

:

2

 

Yannick Nett

-

Stefan Grobelski

3

:

4

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Daniel Shorbaji

0

:

7

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Heiko Feuster

4

:

3

 

Lukas Klose

-

Jonatan Gossing

1

:

6

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Markus Eichler

7

:

0

 

Holger Wolka

-

Christian Krüger

1

:

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr

Jörg Schlechta

-

Heiko Feuster

5

:

2

 

Markus Eichler

-

Heiko Modemann

2

:

5

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Thomas Lunemann

4

:

3

 

Michael Klein

-

Thomas Tyka

4

:

3

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Moritz Schmitz

2

:

5

 

Norman Bresser

-

Yannick Nett

4

:

3

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.15 Uhr

Lukas Klose

-

Daniel Shorbaji

0

:

7

 

Christian Krüger

-

Jonatan Gossing

5

:

2

 

Holger Wolka

-

Thomas Walsh

2

:

5

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Justin Gehrtz

2

:

5

 

Stefan Grobelski

-

Slobodan Malackov

4

:

3

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Michael Klein

2

:

5

 

Norman Bresser

-

Heiko Modemann

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr

Thomas Lunemann

-

Heiko Feuster

5

:

2

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Sven Ohligschläger

2

:

5

 

Lukas Klose

-

Heiko Modemann

1

:

6

 

Markus Eichler

-

Thomas Tyka

5

:

2

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Moritz Schmitz

3

:

4

 

Norman Bresser

-

Sven Niggemeyer

3

:

4

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.45 Uhr

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Thomas Tyka

5

:

2

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Thomas Lunemann

1

:

6

 

Michael Klein

-

Stefan Grobelski

6

:

1

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Slobodan Malackov

6

:

1

 

Yannick Nett

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Moritz Schmitz

0

:

7

 

Markus Eichler

-

Heiko Feuster

1

:

6

Download
Spielberichte 11. Spieltag
PLD_2019-11-Spielberichte.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 471.3 KB


10. Spieltag - 14. Juli 2019

Cologne Cue Club, Barbarastr. 3-9, 50735 Köln-Riehl

Download
Ergebnisse 10. Spieltag
PLD_2019-10-Ergebnisse.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 50.7 KB

 

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 

12.00 Uhr

Slobodan Malackov

-

Daniel Shorbaji

2

:

5

 

Patrick Plötz

-

Yannick Nett

6

:

1

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Christian Krüger

0

:

7

 

Holger Wolka

-

Rene Borbe

1

:

6

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Jürgen Münnich

6

:

1

 

Ralf Becher

-

Florian Braun

5

:

2

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Sven Ohligschläger

1

:

6

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Marc Meyer

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45 Uhr

Yannick Nett

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

3

:

4

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Markus Eichler

6

:

1

 

Roland Mayer

-

Thomas Lunemann

4

:

3

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Daniel Shorbaji

1

:

6

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

Holger Wolka

-

Dominik Vathke

2

:

5

 

Marc Meyer

-

Florian Braun

6

:

1

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Michael Klein

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30 Uhr

Ralf Becher

-

Rene Borbe

5

:

2

 

Yannick Nett

-

Justin Gehrtz

1

:

6

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Thomas Lunemann

4

:

3

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Sven Ohligschläger

1

:

6

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

Michael Klein

-

Lukas Klose

5

:

2

 

Christian Krüger

-

Daniel Shorbaji

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15 Uhr

Jörg Schlechta

-

Florian Braun

6

:

1

 

Christian Krüger

-

Slobodan Malackov

6

:

1

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Heiko Modemann

1

:

6

 

Roland Mayer

-

Marc Meyer

1

:

6

 

Markus Eichler

-

Michael Klein

0

:

7

 

Rene Borbe

-

Dominik Vathke

3

:

4

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Yannick Nett

5

:

2

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

4

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 Uhr

Jonatan Gossing

-

Jörg Schlechta

4

:

3

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Holger Wolka

6

:

1

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Stephan Fiedler

5

:

2

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Lukas Klose

5

:

2

 

Ralf Becher

-

Slobodan Malackov

5

:

2

 

Rene Borbe

-

Roland Mayer

5

:

2

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Sven Ohligschläger

1

:

6

 

Markus Eichler

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45 Uhr

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Markus Eichler

5

:

2

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Marc Meyer

1

:

6

 

Michael Klein

-

Justin Gehrtz

3

:

4

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Jörg Schlechta

3

:

4

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Ralf Becher

3

:

4

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Slobodan Malackov

1

:

6

 

Yannick Nett

-

Florian Braun

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr

Justin Gehrtz

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Jürgen Münnich

6

:

1

 

Jonatan Gossing

-

Rene Borbe

3

:

4

 

Roland Mayer

-

Slobodan Malackov

1

:

6

 

Florian Braun

-

Heiko Modemann

3

:

4

 

Ralf Becher

-

Marc Meyer

4

:

3

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Thomas Lunemann

7

:

0

 

Christian Krüger

-

Stephan Fiedler

7

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.15 Uhr

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Dominik Vathke

0

:

7

 

Yannick Nett

-

Jörg Schlechta

2

:

5

 

Christian Krüger

-

Markus Eichler

6

:

1

 

Daniel Shorbaji

-

Rene Borbe

2

:

5

 

Slobodan Malackov

-

Justin Gehrtz

4

:

3

 

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

-

Florian Braun

1

:

6

 

Michael Klein

-

Jonatan Gossing

6

:

1

 

Patrick Plötz

-

Sven Ohligschläger

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr

Jonatan Gossing

-

Stephan Fiedler

4

:

3

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Heiko Modemann

1

:

6

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Holger Wolka

2

:

5

 

Marc Meyer

-

Jörg Schlechta

7

:

0

 

Ralf Becher

-

Roland Mayer

5

:

2

 

Markus Eichler

-

Dominik Vathke

0

:

7

 

Michael Klein

-

Florian Braun

5

:

2

 

Rene Borbe

-

Justin Gehrtz

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.45 Uhr

Slobodan Malackov

-

Patrick Plötz

0

:

7

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Stefan Mai-Gronewold

7

:

0

 

Yannick Nett

-

Sven Niggemeyer

7

:

0

 

Markus Eichler

-

Jonatan Gossing

1

:

6

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Ralf Becher

5

:

2

 

Jörg Schlechta

-

Daniel Shorbaji

3

:

4

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Michael Klein

2

:

5

 

Roland Mayer

-

Jürgen Münnich

5

:

2

 

Download
Spielberichte 10. Spieltag
PLD_2019-10-Spielberichte.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 525.4 KB


9. Spieltag - 30. Juni 2019

Cologne Cue Club, Barbarastr. 3-9, 50735 Köln-Riehl

Download
Ergebnisse 9. Spieltag
PLD_2019-09-Ergebnisse.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 49.3 KB

 

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 

12.00 Uhr

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Heiko Feuster

7

:

0

 

Martin Böhm

-

Heiko Modemann

4

:

3

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Jonatan Gossing

3

:

4

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Norman Bresser

6

:

1

 

Holger Wolka

-

Sven Ohligschläger

0

:

7

 

Yannick Nett

-

Thomas Tyka

3

:

4

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Florian Braun

2

:

5

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Christian Krüger

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.45 Uhr

Justin Gehrtz

-

Dominik Vathke

2

:

5

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Sven Niggemeyer

3

:

4

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Marc Meyer

1

:

6

 

Norman Bresser

-

Markus Floh

1

:

6

 

Torsten Staap

-

Michael Klein

0

:

7

 

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Lukas Klose

6

:

1

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Heiko Modemann

5

:

2

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Sven Ohligschläger

0

:

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30 Uhr

Holger Wolka

-

Michael Jörgens

0

:

7

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Jürgen Münnich

3

:

4

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Moritz Schmitz

3

:

4

 

Martin Böhm

-

Yannick Nett

4

:

3

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Lukas Klose

6

:

1

 

Christian Krüger

-

Justin Gehrtz

6

:

1

 

Markus Floh

-

Michael Klein

7

:

0

 

Ralf Becher

-

Sven Niggemeyer

6

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15 Uhr

Torsten Staap

-

Thomas Lunemann

4

:

3

 

Markus Floh

-

Sven Niggemeyer

7

:

0

 

Martin Böhm

-

Stephan Fiedler

2

:

5

 

Thomas Walsh

-

Dominik Vathke

3

:

4

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Jonatan Gossing

5

:

2

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Christian Krüger

0

:

7

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Norman Bresser

4

:

3

 

Florian Braun

-

Thomas Tyka

6

:

1

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Justin Gehrtz

2

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 Uhr

Yannick Nett

-

Lukas Klose

4

:

3

 

Torsten Staap

-

Jürgen Münnich

1

:

6

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Florian Braun

0

:

7

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Heiko Modemann

5

:

2

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Holger Wolka

0

:

7

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Michael Klein

3

:

4

 

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Ralf Becher

2

:

5

 

Marc Meyer

-

Michael Jörgens

4

:

3

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Christian Krüger

3

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45 Uhr

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Norman Bresser

5

:

2

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Thomas Walsh

1

:

6

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Lukas Klose

3

:

4

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Martin Böhm

6

:

1

 

Jürgen Münnich

-

Ralf Becher

0

:

7

 

Justin Gehrtz

-

Jonatan Gossing

3

:

4

 

Marc Meyer

-

Michael Klein

4

:

3

 

Stephan Fiedler

-

Markus Floh

2

:

5

 

Torsten Staap

-

Holger Wolka

1

:

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.30 Uhr

Moritz Schmitz

-

Heiko Feuster

7

:

0

 

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Florian Braun

3

:

4

 

Ralf Becher

-

Markus Floh

0

:

7

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Yannick Nett

7

:

0

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Thomas Walsh

5

:

2

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Christian Krüger

0

:

7

 

Norman Bresser

-

Stephan Fiedler

1

:

6

 

Heiko Modemann

-

Michael Klein

1

:

6

 

Holger Wolka

-

Sven Niggemeyer

5

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.15 Uhr

Savvas Georgiadis

-

Jonatan Gossing

3

:

4

 

Florian Braun

-

Justin Gehrtz

5

:

2

 

Martin Böhm

-

Lukas Klose

6

:

1

 

Heiko Feuster

-

Michael Klein

1

:

6

 

Moritz Schmitz

-

Holger Wolka

4

:

3

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Christian Krüger

4

:

3

 

Yannick Nett

-

Heiko Modemann

5

:

2

 

Thomas Lunemann

-

Jürgen Münnich

4

:

3

 

Michael Jörgens

-

Ralf Becher

1

:

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00 Uhr

Justin Gehrtz

-

Jürgen Münnich

4

:

3

 

Lukas Klose

-

Markus Floh

2

:

5

 

Holger Wolka

-

Norman Bresser

5

:

2

 

Marc Meyer

-

Heiko Modemann

7

:

0

 

Sven Niggemeyer

-

Thomas Walsh

1

:

6

 

Thomas Tyka

-

Florian Braun

0

:

7

 

Dominik Vathke

-

Stephan Fiedler

4

:

3

 

Ralf Becher

-

Torsten Staap

7

:

0

 

Sven Ohligschläger

-

Christian Krüger

4

: